C2G 85513 fibre optic cable 1 m SC OFNR Turquoise: Fibre Optic Cables

Special Price €16.39 €13.55 Regular Price €18.21
Out of stock
SKU
3171283000

1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua

What's this? Check "Remember Me" to access your shopping cart on this computer even if you are not signed in.